LTT-NED EXPRESS - 11011 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train LTT-NED EXPRESS - 11011

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-NED EXPRESS [11011] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 12:05 RT
THANE [TNA] 12:33 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:55 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 14:25 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:35 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 18:20 RT
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 19:07 RT
USMANABAD [UMD] 19:51 RT
LATUR [LUR] 21:30 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 22:30 RT
PANGAON [PNF] 23:30 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 00:50 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 01:25 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 02:32 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 03:30 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: