22113/LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22113/LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP [22113] for 20 April 2018.
22113 does not start on Fri from source LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]

Current Running Status Information of Train LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP [22113]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 16:55 RT
THANE [TNA] 17:20 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 18:10 RT
CHIPLUN [CHI] 21:42 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 23:05 RT
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 00:42 RT
PERNEM [PERN] 01:20 RT
MADGAON [MAO] 02:25 RT
KARWAR [KAWR] 03:24 RT
BHATKAL [BTJL] 05:02 RT
UDUPI [UD] 06:22 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 08:10 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 08:55 RT
KANNUR [CAN] 10:15 RT
THALASSERY [TLY] 10:35 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 11:40 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 12:25 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 13:20 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 14:08 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 15:30 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 16:40 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 17:11 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 17:23 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 18:02 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 19:05 RT
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: