LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train LTT-DBG EXPRESS - 11061

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-DBG EXPRESS [11061] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 12:15 RT
THANE [TNA] 12:35 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 13:00 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 14:45 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 15:35 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 16:30 RT
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 17:17 RT
PACHORA JN [PC] 17:45 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 18:25 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 19:10 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 19:55 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 21:30 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 00:45 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 01:30 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 02:35 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 04:00 RT
KATNI [KTE] 05:15 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 06:05 RT
SATNA [STA] 06:55 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 08:55 RT
NAINI [NYN] 10:12 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 11:05 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 11:15 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 12:26 RT
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 13:23 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 14:05 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 14:15 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 14:48 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 15:40 RT
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 16:00 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 17:35 RT
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 18:13 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 19:35 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 20:09 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 20:37 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 20:55 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 21:16 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 22:20 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 00:05 RT
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 00:41 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: