LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY/12879 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 00:15 RT
THANE [TNA] 00:35 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:00 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 03:35 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:30 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 07:05 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 08:55 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:00 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 15:47 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 18:35 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 20:30 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 21:15 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 22:13 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 23:55 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 01:00 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 04:22 RT
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 04:37 RT
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 05:19 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:25 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: