4116 / LTT-ALD SPECIAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 4116 / LTT-ALD SPECIAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-ALD SPECIAL [4116] for 24 May 2018.
04116 does not start on Thu from source LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 14:20 RT
THANE [TNA] 14:45 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 15:07 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 16:50 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 17:30 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 18:24 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 19:55 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 20:30 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 23:20 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:55 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 05:25 RT
KATNI [KTE] 06:45 RT
SATNA [STA] 08:25 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 10:52 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 11:25 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: