LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED (11201) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED (11201) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED [11201] for 20 February 2018.
11201 does not start on Tue from source LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 16:40 RT
THANE [TNA] 17:00 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 17:20 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 19:55 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 20:35 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 20:45 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 22:15 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 22:50 RT
LASUR [LSR] 23:10 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 00:30 RT
JALNA [J] 01:32 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 02:00 RT
SELU [SELU] 02:30 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 04:02 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 05:10 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 05:35 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 06:20 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 07:20 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 09:25 RT
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 10:00 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 10:55 RT
CHANDUR [CND] 11:27 RT
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 11:42 RT
PULGAON JN [PLO] 11:59 RT
WARDHA JN [WR] 12:35 RT
AJNI [AJNI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: