LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS (12167) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS [12167] for 19 January 2018.
Currently LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS [12167] has Arrived at BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS [12167] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:23 01:48 25 mins late
IGATPURI [IGP] 03:15 03:30 15 mins late
NASIK ROAD [NK] 04:10 04:25 15 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Arrived 07:35 07:40 5 mins late
KHANDWA [KNW] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 7:39