Live Running Status of Train LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 for 23 April 2024
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT | Src |
22:00
|
|
|
THANE - TNA |
22:22
|
22:25
|
|
|
KALYAN JN - KYN |
22:47
|
22:50
|
|
|
NASHIK ROAD - NK |
01:25
|
01:30
|
|
|
MANMAD JN - MMR |
02:33
|
02:35
|
|
|
CHALISGAON JN - CSN |
03:23
|
03:25
|
|
|
PACHORA JN - PC |
03:53
|
03:55
|
|
|
JALGAON JN - JL |
04:33
|
04:35
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
05:10
|
05:15
|
|
|
VARANGAON - VNA |
05:33
|
05:35
|
|
|
BODWAD - BDWD |
05:53
|
05:55
|
|
|
MALKAPUR - MKU |
06:08
|
06:10
|
|
|
NANDURA - NN |
06:33
|
06:35
|
|
|
SHEGAON - SEG |
07:03
|
07:05
|
|
|
AKOLA JN - AK |
08:20
|
08:25
|
|
|
MURTAJAPUR - MZR |
08:43
|
08:45
|
|
|
BADNERA JN - BD |
09:40
|
09:45
|
|
|
DHAMANGAON - DMN |
10:21
|
10:22
|
|
|
PULGAON JN - PLO |
10:39
|
10:40
|
|
|
WARDHA JN - WR |
11:10
|
11:12
|
|
|
AJNI - AJNI |
12:11
|
12:12
|
|
|
NAGPUR - NGP |
13:05
|
13:20
|
|
|
ITWARI - ITR |
13:40
|
13:42
|
|
|
KAMPTEE - KP |
13:56
|
13:58
|
|
|
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD |
14:31
|
14:33
|
|
|
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR |
14:53
|
14:55
|
|
|
TIRORA - TRO |
15:10
|
15:12
|
|
|
GONDIA JN - G |
15:48
|
15:58
|
|
|
AMGAON - AGN |
16:15
|
16:17
|
|
|
SALEKASA - SKS |
16:30
|
16:32
|
|
|
DONGARGARH - DGG |
17:15
|
17:17
|
|
|
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN |
17:39
|
17:41
|
|
|
DURG - DURG |
18:30
|
18:40
|
|
|
BHILAINAGAR - BQR |
18:46
|
18:48
|
|
|
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB |
18:54
|
18:56
|
|
|
BHILAI - BIA |
19:02
|
19:04
|
|
|
RAIPUR JN - R |
19:40
|
19:50
|
|
|
TILDA NEORA - TLD |
20:21
|
20:23
|
|
|
BHATAPARA - BYT |
20:43
|
20:45
|
|
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP |
21:50
|
22:05
|
|
|
AKALTARA - AKT |
22:27
|
22:29
|
|
|
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA |
22:42
|
22:44
|
|
|
CHAMPA JN - CPH |
22:56
|
23:01
|
|
|
SAKTI - SKT |
23:21
|
23:23
|
|
|
KHARSIA - KHS |
23:41
|
23:43
|
|
|
RAIGARH - RIG |
00:09
|
00:14
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
01:45
|
01:50
|
|
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP |
02:42
|
02:43
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
03:12
|
03:20
|
|
|
MANOHARPUR - MOU |
03:54
|
03:55
|
|
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP |
04:55
|
05:02
|
|
|
SINI JN - SINI |
05:34
|
05:35
|
|
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA |
06:12
|
06:22
|
|
|
GHATSILA - GTS |
07:11
|
07:13
|
|
|
CHAKULIA - CKU |
07:34
|
07:36
|
|
|
JHARGRAM - JGM |
07:54
|
07:56
|
|
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP |
08:45
|
08:50
|
|
|
PANSKURA - PKU |
09:28
|
09:30
|
|
|
MECHEDA - MCA |
09:48
|
09:50
|
|
|
ULUBARIA - ULB |
10:14
|
10:16
|
|
|
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC |
11:02
|
11:04
|
|
|
SHALIMAR - SHM |
11:35
|
Dstn |
FAQS
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 covers 1950 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 passes through 62 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 arrives at destination at 11:35.
LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS - 18029 departs from source at 22:00.