47159 / LPI-SC Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47159 / LPI-SC

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-SC [47159] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 21:10 RT
CDNR 21:14 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 21:19 RT
HTCY 21:23 RT
BRBD 21:25 RT
BTNR 21:27 RT
FNB 21:30 RT
NCHS 21:32 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 21:34 RT
SJVP 21:39 RT
JET 21:41 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:57 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 22:02 RT
ATC 22:04 RT
JOO 22:06 RT
VAR 22:08 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 22:13 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 22:16 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 22:18 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 22:20 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 22:25 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: