LMP-PBE PASSENGER/52224 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAILANI [MLN] 06:20 RT
ALNP 06:30 RT
SEHRAMAU [SW] 06:37 RT
KRYA 06:47 RT
DUDHIA KHURD [DYK] 06:56 RT
UDKN 07:04 RT
PURANPUR [PP] 07:15 RT
PRSP 07:28 RT
SG 07:34 RT
SNDY 07:42 RT
MALA 07:53 RT
DYU 08:01 RT
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: