55602 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from LUMDING JN [LMG] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUMDING JN [LMG] 14:25 RT
PKB 14:37 RT
LKG 14:58 RT
HWX 15:13 RT
LANKA [LKA] 15:25 RT
DHRY 15:35 RT
HOJAI [HJI] 15:48 RT
JGJN 15:57 RT
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 16:09 RT
KAMPUR [KWM] 16:22 RT
LPN 16:36 RT
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 16:50 RT
TGE 17:02 RT
DML 17:20 RT
SNBR 17:48 RT
AJRE 18:17 RT
JAGI ROAD [JID] 18:30 RT
BRHU 18:39 RT
KKET 18:48 RT
TTLA 18:58 RT
DIGARU [DGU] 19:07 RT
PNB 19:33 RT
TKC 19:46 RT
PHI 19:58 RT
NARANGI [NNGE] 20:09 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: