Indian Railways Train LMG - APDJ I/C EXP [15770] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of LMG - APDJ I/C EXP [15770] for 24 November 2017.
Currently LMG - APDJ I/C EXP [15770] has Not Started from LUMDING JN [LMG] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUMDING JN [LMG] 15:10 15:10 RT
LANKA [LKA] 16:02 16:02 RT
HOJAI [HJI] 16:17 16:17 RT
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 16:31 16:31 RT
KAMPUR [KWM] 16:50 16:50 RT
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 17:14 17:14 RT
JAGI ROAD [JID] 17:47 17:47 RT
DIGARU [DGU] 18:13 18:13 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] 19:15 19:15 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 19:32 19:32 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 20:26 20:26 RT
NALBARI [NLV] 20:42 20:42 RT
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 20:53 20:53 RT
TIHU [TIHU] 21:04 21:04 RT
PATHSALA [PBL] 21:15 21:15 RT
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 21:34 21:34 RT
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 21:44 21:44 RT
BIJNI [BJF] 22:08 22:08 RT
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 22:23 22:23 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 22:45 22:45 RT
BASUGAON [BSGN] 23:02 23:02 RT
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 23:17 23:17 RT
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 23:28 23:28 RT
CHAUTARA [CROA] 23:40 23:40 RT
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 23:53 23:53 RT
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given