LKU HWH EXP/12354 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LAL KUAN [LKU] 19:20 RT
KICHHA [KHH] 19:43 RT
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 20:34 RT
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 21:08 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 21:25 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:25 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 02:45 RT
AMETHI [AME] 03:47 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 04:28 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 07:20 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:35 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 09:52 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 11:18 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 14:30 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:50 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 16:22 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:14 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: