Live Running Status of train LKO-PBH DMU/74202 | Spot Your Train LKO-PBH DMU/74202

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 16:30 RT
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 16:54 RT
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 17:04 RT
KANKAHA [KKAH] 17:11 RT
NIGOHAN [NHN] 17:18 RT
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 17:26 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 17:33 RT
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 17:44 RT
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 17:59 RT
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 18:06 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 18:22 RT
RUPAMAU [RUM] 18:33 RT
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 18:42 RT
JAIS [JAIS] 18:59 RT
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 19:05 RT
BANI [BANI] 19:18 RT
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 19:36 RT
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 19:48 RT
AMETHI [AME] 19:55 RT
MISRAULI [MFL] 20:04 RT
SHJP 20:10 RT
ANTU [ANTU] 20:17 RT
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 20:25 RT
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 20:35 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: