LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP (11110) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP (11110) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP [11110] for 24 February 2018.
Currently LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP [11110] has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 16:40 16:40 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 17:37 17:37 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:30 18:30 RT
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 18:48 18:48 RT
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 19:34 19:34 RT
KALPI [KPI] 19:50 19:50 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 20:28 20:28 RT
AIT [AIT] 20:49 20:49 RT
MOTH [MOTH] 21:20 21:20 RT
CHIRGAON [CGN] 21:40 21:40 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given