11110 / LJN JHS INT EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 11110 / LJN JHS INT EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LJN JHS INT EXP [11110] for 22 May 2018.
Currently LJN JHS INT EXP [11110] is Running and Departed from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] (Delayed by 25 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 16:40 16:40 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 17:37 18:17 40 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Departed 18:30 18:55 25 mins late
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 18:48 19:13 25 mins late
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 19:34 20:08 34 mins late
KALPI [KPI] 19:50 20:24 34 mins late
ORAI [ORAI] 20:28 20:56 28 mins late
AIT [AIT] 20:49 21:17 28 mins late
MOTH [MOTH] 21:20 21:42 22 mins late
CHIRGAON [CGN] 21:40 22:02 22 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 19:58