LJN-SRE EXP/15011 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 23:00 23:00 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 00:30 00:30 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 01:30 01:30 RT
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 03:57 03:57 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 05:45 05:45 RT
AMROHA [AMRO] 06:38 06:38 RT
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 07:05 07:05 RT
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 07:36 07:36 RT
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 08:20 08:20 RT
HALDAUR [HLDR] 08:45 08:45 RT
BIJNOR [BJO] 09:25 09:25 RT
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 09:51 09:51 RT
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 10:35 10:35 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 11:07 11:07 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 11:45 11:45 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 12:35 12:35 RT
YJUD 13:03 13:03 RT
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 13:11 13:11 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 14:05 14:05 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15