LJN-KGM EXPRESS/15043 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 21:55 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 04:00 RT
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 04:25 RT
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 04:42 RT
BHOJIPURA JN [BPR] 04:57 RT
BAHERI [BHI] 05:20 RT
KICHHA [KHH] 05:41 RT
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 06:10 RT
LAL KUAN [LKU] 06:45 RT
HALDWANI [HDW] 07:25 RT
KATHGODAM [KGM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: