LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR/63108 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 04:30 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 04:33 RT
PIRTALA [PRTL] 04:39 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 04:44 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 04:54 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 05:04 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 05:13 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 05:22 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 05:32 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 05:37 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 05:45 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 05:55 RT
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 06:00 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 06:07 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 06:13 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 06:19 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 06:33 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 06:42 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 06:48 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 07:27 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 07:35 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 07:40 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 07:43 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 07:57 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 08:12 RT
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 08:17 RT
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 08:23 RT
SIMURALI [SMX] 08:29 RT
MADANPUR [MPJ] 08:36 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 08:42 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 08:46 RT
HALISAHAR [HLR] 08:54 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 09:03 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: