63104 / LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63104 / LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LGL-SDAH MEMU PGR [63104] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 11:00 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 11:05 RT
PIRTALA [PRTL] 11:16 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 11:23 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 11:34 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 11:42 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 11:49 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 11:54 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 12:03 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 12:08 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 12:17 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 12:26 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 12:36 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 12:44 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 12:51 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 13:00 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 13:06 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 13:18 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 13:25 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 13:33 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 14:09 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 14:35 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 14:45 RT
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 14:55 RT
KALYANI [KYI] 15:08 RT
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 15:11 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:22 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 15:39 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:55 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: