LGL - RHA PASSENGER/63138 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 19:20 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 19:25 RT
PIRTALA [PRTL] 19:37 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 19:45 RT
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 19:54 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 20:02 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 20:17 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 20:24 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 20:29 RT
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 20:37 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 20:42 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 20:47 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 20:54 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 21:07 RT
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 21:12 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 21:18 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 21:25 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 21:32 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 21:41 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 21:47 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 21:59 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 22:06 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 22:14 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 22:48 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 22:57 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 23:02 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 23:05 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 23:14 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: