63134 / LGL - RHA PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63134 / LGL - RHA PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LGL - RHA PASSENGER [63134] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 03:10 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 03:15 RT
PIRTALA [PRTL] 03:25 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 03:33 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 03:45 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 03:53 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 03:59 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 04:05 RT
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 04:10 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 04:15 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 04:20 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 04:28 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 04:38 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 04:48 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 04:56 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 05:03 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 05:12 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 05:18 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 05:30 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 05:37 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 05:45 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 06:18 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 06:27 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 06:32 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 06:35 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 06:39 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: