63132 / LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63132 / LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LGL-RHA MEMU LOCAL [63132] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 08:10 RT
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 08:15 RT
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 08:25 RT
JIAGANJ [JJG] 08:38 RT
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 08:53 RT
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 09:04 RT
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 09:09 RT
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 09:18 RT
BHABTA [BFT] 09:23 RT
BELDANGA [BEB] 09:37 RT
REJINAGAR [REJ] 09:56 RT
PLASSEY [PLY] 10:05 RT
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 10:13 RT
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 10:20 RT
SONADANGA [SVH] 10:29 RT
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 10:35 RT
MURAGACHA [MGM] 10:47 RT
DHUBULIA [DHU] 10:54 RT
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 11:02 RT
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 11:13 RT
BADKULLA [BDZ] 11:21 RT
TAHERPUR [THP] 11:26 RT
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 11:29 RT
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 11:33 RT
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: