LGL KOAA EXPRESS (13118) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LGL KOAA EXPRESS [13118] for 22 January 2018.
LGL KOAA EXPRESS [13118] has Reached Destination (KOLKATA [KOAA]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

LGL KOAA EXPRESS [13118] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LALGOLA [LGL] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
JIAGANJ [JJG] 07:00 07:04 4 mins late
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 07:11 07:15 4 mins late
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 07:28 07:41 13 mins late
BELDANGA [BEB] 07:48 08:00 12 mins late
PLASSEY [PLY] 08:07 08:18 11 mins late
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 08:30 08:35 5 mins late
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 09:18 09:20 2 mins late
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 09:53 10:02 9 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 10:31 10:37 6 mins late
KOLKATA [KOAA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 11:34