12468 / LEELAN EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12468 / LEELAN EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LEELAN EXP [12468] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 16:15 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 16:43 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 17:10 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 17:19 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 17:54 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 18:10 RT
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 18:34 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 19:03 RT
REN [REN] 19:24 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 20:05 RT
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 20:38 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 21:08 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 21:48 RT
DESHNOK [DSO] 22:17 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 23:15 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 23:27 RT
KOLAYAT [KLYT] 00:03 RT
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 01:38 RT
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 02:19 RT
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 02:44 RT
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 03:19 RT
JAISALMER [JSM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: