Live Running Status of train LEELAN EXP/12467 | Spot Your Train LEELAN EXP/12467

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAISALMER [JSM] 23:55 RT
SHRIBDRYA LATHI [SBLT] 00:45 RT
ASHAPURA GOMAT [AQG] 01:19 RT
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 01:32 RT
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 02:48 RT
KOLAYAT [KLYT] 04:04 RT
LALGARH JN [LGH] 04:55 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] 06:00 RT
DESHNOK [DSO] 06:28 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 06:55 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 07:42 RT
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 07:57 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 09:05 RT
REN [REN] 09:20 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 09:48 RT
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 10:01 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 10:25 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 10:41 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 11:15 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 11:42 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 11:58 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: