54645 / LDH-FZR PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54645 / LDH-FZR PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LDH-FZR PASSENGER [54645] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 20:25 RT
MG 20:33 RT
BWZ 20:43 RT
BQH 20:50 RT
MLX 20:57 RT
CKM 21:09 RT
JAGRAON [JGN] 21:19 RT
NANAKSAR [NNKR] 21:27 RT
AJL 21:38 RT
MOGA [MOGA] 21:54 RT
DAU 22:08 RT
TALWANDI [TWB] 22:24 RT
PHS 22:38 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: