LATUR-CSMT EXPRESS/22108 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LATUR [LUR] 22:30 RT
HARANGUL [HGL] 22:43 RT
USMANABAD [UMD] 23:32 RT
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 23:58 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 00:55 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 02:50 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 04:15 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 05:15 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 06:00 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:45 RT
THANE [TNA] 07:05 RT
DADAR [DR] 07:33 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: