SBC-MAS LALBAGH EXP (12608) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-MAS LALBAGH EXP [12608] for 19 January 2018.
SBC-MAS LALBAGH EXP [12608] has Reached Destination (CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]) (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

SBC-MAS LALBAGH EXP [12608] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 06:30 06:35 5 mins late
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 06:42 06:49 7 mins late
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 06:53 07:07 14 mins late
BANGARAPET [BWT] 07:35 07:47 12 mins late
KUPPAM [KPN] 08:03 08:13 10 mins late
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 08:45 08:56 11 mins late
AMBUR [AB] 09:10 09:25 15 mins late
KATPADI JN [KPD] 09:50 10:07 17 mins late
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 10:10 10:31 21 mins late
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 10:20 10:45 25 mins late
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 10:45 11:06 21 mins late
PERAMBUR [PER] 11:35 12:02 27 mins late
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 12:23