GHY - LMG PASSENGER/55601 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Reached Destination (LUMDING JN [LMG]) (Delayed by 15 mins) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 06:20 06:33 13 mins late
NARANGI [NNGE] 06:35 07:14 39 mins late
PHI 07:00 07:27 27 mins late
TKC 07:10 07:36 26 mins late
PNB 07:22 07:53 31 mins late
DIGARU [DGU] 07:34 08:08 34 mins late
TTLA 07:44 08:18 34 mins late
KKET 07:54 08:31 37 mins late
BRHU 08:09 09:21 1 hr 12 mins late
JAGI ROAD [JID] 08:21 09:35 1 hr 14 mins late
AJRE 08:31 09:44 1 hr 13 mins late
SNBR 08:40 09:55 1 hr 15 mins late
DML 08:55 10:05 1 hr 10 mins late
TGE 09:22 10:14 52 mins late
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 09:40 10:30 50 mins late
LPN 09:52 10:44 52 mins late
KAMPUR [KWM] 10:02 10:56 54 mins late
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 10:15 11:08 53 mins late
JGJN 10:32 11:23 51 mins late
HOJAI [HJI] 10:45 11:35 50 mins late
DHRY 10:55 11:42 47 mins late
LANKA [LKA] 11:07 11:52 45 mins late
HWX 11:20 12:05 45 mins late
LKG 11:36 12:20 44 mins late
PKB 11:58 12:18 20 mins late
LUMDING JN [LMG] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jul 2018 12:55