LACHIT EXPRESS (15613) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LACHIT EXPRESS [15613] for 20 January 2018.
Currently LACHIT EXPRESS [15613] is Running and Departed from MAJBAT [MJBT] (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

LACHIT EXPRESS [15613] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 21:45 21:50 5 mins late
GORESUAR [GVR] 22:07 22:09 2 mins late
KHOIRABARI [KBY] 22:20 22:23 3 mins late
TANGLA [TNL] 22:33 22:36 3 mins late
UDALGURI [ULG] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB] 23:11 23:13 2 mins late
MAJBAT [MJBT] Departed 23:22 23:25 3 mins late
NEW MISAMARI [NMM] 23:52 23:54 2 mins late
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 00:35 00:37 2 mins late
BALIPARA [BVU] 00:54 00:56 2 mins late
VISWANATH CHRLI [VNE] 01:41 01:43 2 mins late
HELEM [HML] 02:16 02:18 2 mins late
GOHPUR [GPZ] 02:38 02:40 2 mins late
TATIBAHAR [TBH] 03:04 03:06 2 mins late
HARMUTI [HMY] 03:24 03:26 2 mins late
KATHAL PUKHURI [KTPR] 03:40 03:42 2 mins late
NORTH LAKHIMPUR [NLP] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
GOGAMUKH [GOM] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
BDLN 05:20 05:20 Right Time
DHEMAJI [DMC] 05:32 05:32 Right Time
SILAPATHAR [SPTR] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
SMCP 06:42 06:42 Right Time
TELAM [TQM] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
MURKEONGSELEK [MZS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:25