Live Running Status of Train LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUWAHATI - GHY | Src |
20:10
|
|
|
KAMAKHYA - KYQ |
20:25
|
20:30
|
|
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY |
21:25
|
21:50
|
|
|
TANGLA - TNL |
22:23
|
22:25
|
|
|
UDALGURI - ULG |
22:48
|
22:50
|
|
|
MAJBAT - MJBT |
23:08
|
23:10
|
|
|
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN |
00:20
|
00:30
|
|
|
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE |
01:26
|
01:28
|
|
|
GOHPUR - GPZ |
02:29
|
02:31
|
|
|
HARMUTI - HMY |
03:10
|
03:15
|
|
|
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP |
04:00
|
04:05
|
|
|
GOGAMUKH - GOM |
05:00
|
05:02
|
|
|
BORDOLONI - BDLN |
05:15
|
05:17
|
|
|
DHEMAJI - DMC |
05:30
|
05:32
|
|
|
SILAPATHAR - SPTR |
05:55
|
05:57
|
|
|
SIMEN CHAPARI - SMCP |
06:20
|
06:22
|
|
|
TELAM - TQM |
06:34
|
06:36
|
|
|
MURKEONGSELEK - MZS |
07:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 covers 498 kilometer to reach destination.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 arrives at destination at 07:45.
LACHIT EXPRESS - 15613 departs from source at 20:10.