KYQ JP KAVIGURU/19710 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 18:45 RT
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 20:42 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 22:00 RT
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 22:30 RT
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 23:35 RT
DALGAON [DLO] 01:00 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 04:00 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 05:05 RT
BARSOI JN [BOE] 05:53 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 07:50 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 08:40 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 09:36 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 10:10 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 11:00 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 12:00 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 12:55 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:45 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 15:45 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 16:35 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 17:35 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 17:55 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 19:45 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 22:35 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 23:35 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 23:58 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:35 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:20 RT
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 04:46 RT
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 07:45 RT
KASGANJ [KSJ] 09:50 RT
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 10:51 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 12:05 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 13:10 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 13:36 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 16:05 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 17:54 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: