KWAE-AZ PASSENGER (53019) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53019] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53019] has Not Started from KATWA [KWAE] (On Time)   Refresh

KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53019] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
SHBL 22:06 22:06 Right Time
GGLE 22:11 22:11 Right Time
JHBN 22:16 22:16 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
MHTR 22:26 22:26 Right Time
TYAE 22:33 22:33 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 22:44 22:44 Right Time
CWLE 22:52 22:52 Right Time
KNSN 23:00 23:00 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 23:18 23:18 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given