Indian Railways Train KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. [73031] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. [73031] for 23 November 2017.
Currently KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. [73031] is Running and Departed from CWLE (Delayed by 1 hour 15 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 14:45 15:45 60 mins late
SHBL 14:54 15:54 60 mins late
GGLE 14:58 16:05 1 hr 7 mins late
SALAR [SALE] 15:05 16:15 1 hr 10 mins late
TYAE 15:13 16:27 1 hr 14 mins late
MIAN 15:20 16:34 1 hr 14 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 15:26 16:40 1 hr 14 mins late
CWLE 15:34 16:49 1 hr 15 mins late
KNSN 15:43 16:54 1 hr 11 mins late
JVT 15:48 16:59 1 hr 11 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 15:54 17:05 1 hr 11 mins late
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 16:01 17:03 1 hr 2 mins late
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 16:55