53019 / KWAE-AZ PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53019 / KWAE-AZ PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KWAE-AZ PASSENGER [53019] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 21:55 RT
SHBL 22:06 RT
GGLE 22:11 RT
JHBN 22:16 RT
SALAR [SALE] 22:22 RT
MHTR 22:26 RT
TYAE 22:33 RT
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 22:44 RT
CWLE 22:52 RT
KNSN 23:00 RT
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 23:10 RT
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 23:18 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: