KWAE - RPH PASSENGER (53007) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KWAE - RPH PASSENGER [53007] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KWAE - RPH PASSENGER [53007] is Running and Departed from NALHATI JN [NHT] (Delayed by 37 mins)   Refresh

KWAE - RPH PASSENGER [53007] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 09:00 09:05 5 mins late
NBKH 09:07 09:12 5 mins late
SHBL 09:12 09:17 5 mins late
GGLE 09:17 09:23 6 mins late
JHBN 09:22 09:28 6 mins late
SALAR [SALE] 09:28 09:44 16 mins late
MHTR 09:32 09:48 16 mins late
TYAE 09:39 09:52 13 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 09:50 10:05 15 mins late
KZPE 09:55 10:10 15 mins late
CWLE 10:01 10:16 15 mins late
KTLR 10:07 10:22 15 mins late
KNSN 10:13 10:28 15 mins late
JVT 10:19 10:34 15 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 10:26 10:42 16 mins late
NLSF 10:30 10:46 16 mins late
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 10:50 10:55 5 mins late
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 11:29 11:29 Right Time
GSGB 11:38 11:38 Right Time
BAA 11:46 11:46 Right Time
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
MORGRAM [MGAE] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
LAP 12:17 12:17 Right Time
TKP 12:26 12:47 21 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] Departed 12:39 13:16 37 mins late
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 12:48 13:25 37 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 17:43