Indian Railways Train Running Status of 53017 - KWAE - AZ PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of kwae---az-passenger-53017 for 21 November.
kwae---az-passenger-53017 has Not Started from KATWA [KWAE] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 19:20 19:20 RT
NBKH 19:27 19:27 RT
SHBL 19:32 19:32 RT
GGLE 19:37 19:37 RT
JHBN 19:42 19:42 RT
SALAR [SALE] 19:48 19:48 RT
MHTR 19:52 19:52 RT
TYAE 19:59 19:59 RT
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 20:22 20:22 RT
KZPE 20:27 20:27 RT
CWLE 20:33 20:33 RT
KNSN 20:42 20:42 RT
JVT 20:48 20:48 RT
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 20:55 20:55 RT
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 21:15 21:15 RT
DHPD 21:21 21:21 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given