KWAE - AZ PASSENGER (53015) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53015] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53015] has Not Started from KATWA [KWAE] (On Time)   Refresh

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53015] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
SHBL 18:56 18:56 Right Time
GGLE 19:01 19:01 Right Time
JHBN 19:06 19:06 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
MHTR 19:16 19:16 Right Time
TYAE 19:23 19:23 Right Time
MIAN 19:30 19:30 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
CWLE 19:59 19:59 Right Time
KTLR 20:05 20:05 Right Time
KNSN 20:11 20:11 Right Time
JVT 20:17 20:17 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 20:24 20:24 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given