KWAE - AZ PASSENGER (53011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53011] for 21 January 2018.
KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53011] has Reached Destination (AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]) (14 mins before)   Refresh

KWAE - AZ PASSENGER [53011] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATWA [KWAE] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
SHBL 14:00 14:00 Right Time
GGLE 14:06 14:09 3 mins late
JHBN 14:11 14:14 3 mins late
SALAR [SALE] 14:17 14:22 5 mins late
MHTR 14:21 14:26 5 mins late
TYAE 14:28 14:32 4 mins late
MIAN 14:35 14:39 4 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 14:42 14:45 3 mins late
CWLE 14:50 14:56 6 mins late
KNSN 14:59 15:06 7 mins late
JVT 15:05 15:12 7 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 15:12 15:20 8 mins late
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 15:24 15:29 5 mins late
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 15:38