95702/KW2 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 95702/KW2 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KW2 [95702] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KW2 95702

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:16 RT
THK 05:22 RT
DOMBIVILI [DI] 05:25 RT
KOPR 05:28 RT
DIVA [DIVA] 05:33 RT
MBQ 05:37 RT
KLVA 05:43 RT
THANE [TNA] 05:47 RT
MLND 05:51 RT
BND 05:56 RT
VK 06:01 RT
GC 06:05 RT
KURLA JN [CLA] 06:11 RT
MTN 06:16 RT
PR 06:22 RT
BY 06:27 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: