KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP - 22164 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP - 22164

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KURJ-BPL MAHAMANA EXP [22164] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] 16:15 RT
MCSC 16:50 RT
TKMG 18:12 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 19:22 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 20:30 RT
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 20:48 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 21:10 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 21:40 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: