KURJ UDZ EXP/19665 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] 09:25 RT
MAHOBA [MBA] 10:55 RT
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 11:15 RT
HARPALPUR [HPP] 11:47 RT
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 12:07 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 13:40 RT
DATIA [DAA] 14:02 RT
DABRA [DBA] 14:28 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 15:45 RT
MORENA [MRA] 16:12 RT
DHAULPUR [DHO] 16:55 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 18:00 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 18:44 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 18:55 RT
NADBAI [NBI] 19:19 RT
KHERLI [KL] 19:36 RT
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 19:54 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 21:22 RT
DAUSA [DO] 21:44 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 22:36 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 23:00 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 23:42 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 00:23 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 01:25 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 03:10 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 04:25 RT
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 05:36 RT
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 06:13 RT
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: