KUR-KGP PASS - 58006 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KUR-KGP PASS - 58006

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KUR-KGP PASS [58006] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 16:20 RT
LGTR 16:39 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 16:50 RT
BARANG [BRAG] 17:08 RT
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 17:29 RT
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 18:06 RT
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 18:21 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 18:55 RT
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 19:05 RT
MZZ 19:15 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 20:15 RT
RNTL 20:23 RT
MARKONA [MKO] 20:31 RT
SORO [SORO] 20:46 RT
BNBR 20:55 RT
KHF 21:05 RT
NGRD 21:12 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 21:28 RT
HALDIPADA [HIP] 21:38 RT
RUPSA JN [ROP] 21:46 RT
NMBR 21:54 RT
BASTA [BTS] 22:00 RT
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 22:08 RT
RGT 22:16 RT
JALESWAR [JER] 22:24 RT
LXD 22:32 RT
DANTAN [DNT] 22:44 RT
NSI 22:53 RT
BELDA [BLDA] 23:01 RT
VKD 23:09 RT
NYA 23:18 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: