KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS (15658) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS [15658] for 23 January 2018.
15658 does not start on Tuesday from source station GHY   Refresh

KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS [15658] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 22:55 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 23:15 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 00:05 Right Time
NALBARI [NLV] 00:22 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 01:02 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 02:20 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 02:50 Right Time
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 03:02 Right Time
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 03:25 Right Time
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 03:48 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 04:13 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 04:50 Right Time
FALAKATA [FLK] 05:24 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 05:46 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 06:27 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 07:50 Right Time
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 08:34 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 09:05 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 09:33 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 10:07 Right Time
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 10:30 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 11:15 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 12:40 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 13:16 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 13:58 Right Time
MURARAI [MRR] 14:20 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 15:04 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 15:38 Right Time
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 15:51 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 16:16 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:23 Right Time
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 18:54 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: