Live Running Status of train KRNT-SC TUNGABHADRA EXP/17024 | Spot Your Train KRNT-SC TUNGABHADRA EXP/17024

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 15:00 RT
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 15:11 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 16:05 RT
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 16:20 RT
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 16:32 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 17:25 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 17:41 RT
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 18:15 RT
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 18:28 RT
UMDANAGAR [UR] 18:42 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] 19:02 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 19:08 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 19:23 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: