KRNT-BSB FTR/RES SPL/429 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 23:00 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 03:35 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 05:05 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 07:20 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 11:40 RT
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 13:20 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 16:00 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 19:10 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 19:35 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 21:05 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: