KRNT PASS - 77414 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KRNT PASS - 77414

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KRNT PASS [77414] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 04:40 RT
MADDIKERA [MKR] 04:55 RT
TUGGALI [TGL] 05:08 RT
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 05:16 RT
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 05:24 RT
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 05:32 RT
MALLIYALA [MYL] 05:40 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 06:05 RT
BOGOLU [BVO] 06:27 RT
VELDURTI [VDI] 06:38 RT
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 06:50 RT
DUPADU [DUU] 07:00 RT
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: