KRNT PASS/57435 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 17:35 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 17:39 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 17:42 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 17:46 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 17:50 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] 17:55 RT
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP] 18:00 RT
BUDVEL [BDVL] 18:05 RT
UMDANAGAR [UR] 18:14 RT
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 18:30 RT
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 18:42 RT
BURGULA HALT [BRGL] 18:52 RT
BALANAGAR [BABR] 18:56 RT
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 19:00 RT
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 19:05 RT
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 19:10 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 19:25 RT
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 19:34 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 20:00 RT
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 20:03 RT
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 21:15 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 21:40 RT
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 22:20 RT
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: