Live Running Status of train KRMR-QLN SABARIMALAI SPLS/7113 | Spot Your Train KRMR-QLN SABARIMALAI SPLS/7113

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KARIMNAGAR [KRMR] 16:00 RT
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 17:10 RT
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 17:37 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 19:07 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 20:27 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 20:49 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 21:22 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:40 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 23:26 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 23:45 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 00:04 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 00:19 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 01:17 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 02:00 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 03:03 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 04:10 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 04:38 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 04:54 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 06:30 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 07:20 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 08:50 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 10:30 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 12:05 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 13:30 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 14:20 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 15:20 RT
PALAKKAD [PGT] 16:40 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 18:00 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 19:20 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 19:55 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 21:15 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 21:45 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 22:00 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 22:20 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: