KRISHAK EXPRESS - 15007 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train KRISHAK EXPRESS - 15007

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KRISHAK EXPRESS [15007] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 17:00 RT
SARNATH [SRNT] 17:12 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 17:35 RT
SADAT [SDT] 17:55 RT
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 18:11 RT
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 18:23 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 18:50 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 19:05 RT
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 19:18 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 19:35 RT
LAR ROAD [LRD] 19:58 RT
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 20:15 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 20:45 RT
NUNKHAR [NRA] 20:57 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 21:10 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 21:35 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 21:50 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 23:05 RT
DOMINGARH [DMG] 23:20 RT
JAGATBELA [JTB] 23:34 RT
SAHJANWA [SWA] 23:47 RT
MAGHAR [MHH] 23:59 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 00:10 RT
BASTI [BST] 00:40 RT
BABHNAN [BV] 01:08 RT
MASKANWA [MSW] 01:22 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 01:38 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 02:20 RT
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 02:47 RT
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 03:08 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] 03:28 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 04:17 RT
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 04:52 RT
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 05:02 RT
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 05:19 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: