66529/KPN-SBC PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66529/KPN-SBC PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KPN-SBC PASS [66529] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train KPN-SBC PASS [66529]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KUPPAM [KPN] 06:45 RT
GUDUPULLI [GDP] 06:56 RT
BISANATTAM [BSM] 07:01 RT
KAMASAMUDRAM [KSM] 07:08 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 07:30 RT
TYAKAL [TCL] 07:50 RT
BFW 07:59 RT
MALUR [MLO] 08:10 RT
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 08:21 RT
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 08:30 RT
HDIH 08:36 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 08:45 RT
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 08:54 RT
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 09:00 RT
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 09:08 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: